Referenten & Moderatoren

Fabian Badersbach, Stadtwerke Münster GmbH
Fabian Badersbach, IT Berater / Anforderungsmanager, Stadtwerke Münster GmbH
Anja Bergwitz, Schwan-STABILO Cosmetics GmbH & Co. KG
Anja Bergwitz, Head of Global Communications, Schwan-STABILO Cosmetics GmbH & Co. KG
Simon Dückert, Cogneon
Simon Dückert, CEO, Consultant, Coach, Cogneon
Inga Feischen, sunzinet
Inga Feischen, Teamleader Project Management, sunzinet
Jan Foelsing, Learning und NewWork Designer
Jan Foelsing, Hochschule Pforzheim, Learning und NewWork Designer
Marcel Gehring, Kaufland Informationssysteme
Marcel Gehring, AE - Enterprise Collaboration Solutions, Kaufland Informationssysteme
Dr. Peter Geißler, Communardo
Dr. Peter Geißler, Leiter Digital Workplace, Communardo
Daniel Gleichauf, Ebner Stolz
Daniel Gleichauf, Leiter Application Management, Ebner Stolz
Stefan Gohr, Swisscom
Stefan Gohr, Teamleiter Consulting, Swisscom
Stephan Grabmeier, Kienbaum
Stephan Grabmeier, Chief Innovation Officer, Kienbaum
Michael Greth, SharePoint
Michael Greth, Microsoft MVP Office Server and Services, SharePoint
Christian Gündel, EnBW
Christian Gündel, Teamleiter, EnBW
Joachim Haydecker, Kommunikationsberater
Joachim Haydecker, Senior Consultant, Kommunikationsberater
Dorothee Heckmann, Siemens
Dorothee Heckmann, Head of Organizational Development, Siemens
Lutz Hirsch, HIRSCHTEC
Lutz Hirsch, Executive Partner, HIRSCHTEC
Claudia Huber, Stadt St. Gallen
Claudia Huber, Organisationsentwicklung, Stadt St. Gallen
Sabine Kluge, hr-maker.space by Kluge Consulting
Sabine Kluge, Chief Relationship Enabler, hr-maker.space by Kluge Consulting
Joachim Landow, Hanseatic Bank
Joachim Landow, Direktor HR Hanseatic Bank und BDK, HR Coordinator Société Générale Deutschland, Hanseatic Bank
Thiemo Laubach, Digitoxx
Thiemo Laubach, Geschäftsführer, Digitoxx
Siegfried Lautenbacher, Beck et al. Services
Siegfried Lautenbacher, Geschäftsführer, Beck et al. Services
Sebastian Luge, cidpartners
Sebastian Luge, Facilitator & Consultant, cidpartners
Tanja Müller, Deutsche Messe
Tanja Müller, Digital Transformation Office, Deutsche Messe
Maurice Müller, Fraunhofer IWES
Maurice Müller, Kommunikations- und Qualitätsmanagement, Fraunhofer IWES
Sabrina Naumann, Schwan-STABILO Cosmetics GmbH & Co. KG
Sabrina Naumann, Manager interne Kommunikation, Schwan-STABILO Cosmetics GmbH & Co. KG
Fabian Radix, Air Liquide
Fabian Radix, Corporate Communications Manager, Air Liquide
Nadine Schäffer, IPI GmbH
Nadine Schäffer, Senior Project Manager / Lego Serious Play Facilitator, IPI GmbH
Harald Schirmer, Continental AG
Harald Schirmer, Manager Corporate HR Development & Organizational Development, Continental AG
Prof. Dr. Anja Schmitz, Hochschule Pforzheim
Prof. Dr. Anja Schmitz, Professor for Human Resource Management, Hochschule Pforzheim
Oliver Schnider, Swisscom (Schweiz) AG
Oliver Schnider, Collaboration Consultant, Swisscom (Schweiz) AG
Katharina Simon, Selbstständig
Katharina Simon, Social Business Consultant, Selbstständig
Luis Suarez, Panagenda
Luis Suarez, Digital Transformation & Data Analytics Adviser, Panagenda
Patrick Trümpi, Starmind International
Patrick Trümpi, Business Development, Starmind International
Chris Tubb, Spark Trajectory
Chris Tubb, Digital Workplace Strategist, Spark Trajectory
Tereza Urbankova, Boehringer Ingelheim
Tereza Urbankova, Head of Global External Communication, Animal Health, Boehringer Ingelheim
Drishti Vomstein, Endress+Hauser
Drishti Vomstein, Process Consultant Digital Work Place, Endress+Hauser
David Wainwright, PRODYNA
David Wainwright, Head of Business Development, PRODYNA
Stephanie Walther, Endress+Hauser
Stephanie Walther, Senior Specialist Marketing Communication, Endress+Hauser
Jan C. Weilbacher, HRpepper
Jan C. Weilbacher, Head of Communications und Senior Consultant, HRpepper
Dr. Philipp Zimmermann, Evonik
Dr. Philipp Zimmermann, Head of #HumanWork, Evonik