Referenten 2020

Referenten 2020
Dr. Julian Bahrs, IPI
Dr. Julian Bahrs, Principal Consultant, IPI
Sorina Becheru, netmedia
Sorina Becheru, Digital Work Consultant, netmedia
Martin Beckenbach, Berufsgenossenschaft Holz und Metall
Martin Beckenbach, Leiter Online-Kommunikation, Berufsgenossenschaft Holz und Metall
Tim Beckmann, Deutscher Sparkassenverlag
Tim Beckmann, Business Development Manager, Deutscher Sparkassenverlag
Katharina Brodt, Umicore
Katharina Brodt, Head of Germany Communications and Digital Workplace, Umicore
Achim Brück, Daimler
Achim Brück, Coordinator Corporate Community Management / Corporate Media, Daimler
Lee Bryant, Postshift
Lee Bryant, Founder, Postshift
Tanya Burak, Savills plc
Tanya Burak, Director, Internal Communications, Savills plc
Nina Burmester, OTTO
Nina Burmester, Communications Channel Manager, OTTO
Simon Dückert, Cogneon
Simon Dückert, CEO, Consultant, Coach, Cogneon
Dr. Winfried Ebner, Deutsche Telekom
Dr. Winfried Ebner, Leiter Programm Social Media Business, Deutsche Telekom
Dr. Winfried Felser, NetSkill Solutions
Dr. Winfried Felser, Geschäftsführer, NetSkill Solutions
Lukas Fütterer, MountainMinds & Employee Engagement, Daimler
Lukas Fütterer, Gründer, MountainMinds & Employee Engagement, Daimler
Dr. Peter Geißler, Communardo
Dr. Peter Geißler, Leiter Digital Workplace, Communardo
Felix Gronau, IPI
Felix Gronau, Team Lead Microsoft Cloud Productivity, IPI
Steffi Gröscho, perlrot collaboration and communication
Steffi Gröscho, Geschäftsführerin, perlrot collaboration and communication
Ragnar Heil, Quest
Ragnar Heil, Channel Account Manager EMEA Central, Quest
Barbara Hilgert,
Barbara Hilgert, Karriereberaterin & Agile Coach
Dion Hinchcliffe, Constellation Research
Dion Hinchcliffe, VP, Principal Analyst, Constellation Research
Dr. Alexander Klier, Beck et al.
Dr. Alexander Klier, Social Learning Consultant, Beck et al.
Sybille Klotz, netmedianer GmbH
Sybille Klotz, Digital Work Consultant , netmedianer GmbH
Alexander Kluge, Kluge Consulting
Alexander Kluge, Geschäftsführender Gesellschafter, Kluge Consulting
Alexandra Lang, sunzinet
Alexandra Lang, Business Development Manager, sunzinet
Regina Laudage-Kleeberg, Bistum Essen
Regina Laudage-Kleeberg, Leiterin der Abteilung Kinder, Jugend und Junge Erwachsene, Bistum Essen
Thomas Lorenz, Powell Software
Thomas Lorenz, Pre-Sales Manager DACH, Powell Software
Katherina Lutermann, Paracelsus-Kliniken
Katherina Lutermann, Managerin Employer Branding, Employee Relations, Paracelsus-Kliniken
Tanja Mantel, PULS GmbH
Tanja Mantel, Global Digital Workplace & Cultural Transformation Lead, PULS GmbH
Jane McConnell, NetStrategy/JMC
Jane McConnell, Strategy and governance advisor for digital workplaces, NetStrategy/JMC
Tim Mikša, netmedianer
Tim Mikša, Geschäftsführer, netmedianer
Timo Mornhinweg, Knowhow
Timo Mornhinweg, Partnermanager, Knowhow
Markus Mühlhaus, netmedia
Markus Mühlhaus, Senior Consultant Digital Work, netmedia
Kristina Muth, Merck
Kristina Muth, Innovation & Transformation, Merck
Sharon O'Dea, Independent Consultant
Sharon O'Dea, Digital Strategy, Communication & Innovation, Independent Consultant
Alexandra Perl, Stullengold
Alexandra Perl, Facilitation, Coaching & Goldschürfing, Stullengold
Stefanie Preisinger, Continental
Stefanie Preisinger, Community Manager, Continental
Magnus Rode, Calanbau Brandschutzanlagen
Magnus Rode, Manager In-House Applications, Calanbau Brandschutzanlagen / VINCI Energies, Calanbau Brandschutzanlagen
Benedicte Scannell, Beck et al
Benedicte Scannell, Digital Collaboration und Social Learning Consultant, Beck et al
Nadine Schäffer, IPI GmbH
Nadine Schäffer, Senior Project Manager / Lego Serious Play Facilitator, IPI GmbH
Celine Schillinger, We Need Social
Celine Schillinger, Change Agent, Keynote-Speaker & Founder, We Need Social
Harald Schirmer, Continental AG
Harald Schirmer, Manager Digital Transformation & Change, Continental AG
Benjamin Schlindwein, DEKRA
Benjamin Schlindwein, Change Manager, DEKRA
Andreas Schorn, BMW Group
Andreas Schorn, Corporate Community Manager - Social Business Network, BMW Group
Annette Sell, SEGULA Technologies
Annette Sell, Learning & Development Expert, SEGULA Technologies
Pia Sondermann, E.ON
Pia Sondermann, Communications and Political Affairs / Strategic Communications, E.ON
Periklis Stavrinos, Carglass
Periklis Stavrinos, Product Owner Digital Workplace, Carglass
Luis Suarez, Panagenda
Luis Suarez, Digital Transformation & Data Analytics Adviser, Panagenda
David Terrar,  Agile Elephant
David Terrar, Founder & CXO, Agile Elephant
Drishti Vomstein, Endress+Hauser
Drishti Vomstein, Process Consultant Digital Work Place, Endress+Hauser
Ursula Vranken, IPA Institut für Personalentwicklung und Arbeitsorganisation
Ursula Vranken, Gründerin & Geschäftsführerin, IPA Institut für Personalentwicklung und Arbeitsorganisation
Nadine Westgate, Know How!
Nadine Westgate, Beratung und Training, Know How!
Christin Wicher, Vorwerk Services GmbH
Christin Wicher, Organizational Change Manager, Vorwerk Services GmbH
Julia Wieland, SMA Solar Technology
Julia Wieland, Organisationsentwicklerin & Change Agent, SMA Solar Technology
Rita Zonius, The Enterprise Social Engineer
Rita Zonius, Director, The Enterprise Social Engineer